CALL TOLL FREE: 1-800-659-3391
10:00AM TO 6PM EST MONDAY - FRIDAY
FAX AT
561-847-3405
Home > ST-LC FIber Optic Patch Cables > 5m LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

5m LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

5m LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
5m LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Item #:LCSTDUM-5M
Regular Price: $13.68
Sale Price: $7.45
Quantity:
Availability:Usually ships the same business day